Přehled rezervací

Kalendář Datum Začátek Konec Příjmení Jméno Pes
Agility 07.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Sloupenská Dana Ema
Agility 07.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Hrózová Jana Elly
Agility 07.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Caletkova Ivana Kiki
Agility 07.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Dlouhá Karin Sofi
Agility 07.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Siegelová Veronika Easy Border kolie
Agility 07.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Zeitlerová Lenka SBT
Agility 07.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Dudková Veronika Linn, AKE
Agility 07.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sklenářová Kristýna Fatou, JRT
Agility 07.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sklenářová Kristýna Bára, PRT
Agility 07.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Nemravová Adriana Athene
Obedience 10.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Kohlová Magda Berny, BSP
Obedience 10.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Kubešová Lenka Dexter, CHP
Obedience 10.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Sedláčková Jiřina Jenna šeltie
Obedience 10.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Černochová Tereza Enny, Sally
Obedience 10.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Dohnalová Ludmila Arny, CHP
Obedience 10.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Smejkalová Jitka Laky, Kuki, CHP, AUO
Obedience 11.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Kohlová Magda Berny, BSP
Obedience 11.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Kubešová Lenka Dexter, CHP
Obedience 11.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Sedláčková Jiřina Jenna šeltie
Obedience 11.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Černochová Tereza Enny, Sally
Obedience 11.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Dohnalová Ludmila Arny, CHP
Obedience 11.11.2018 08:00 18:00 Smejkalová Jitka Laky, Kuki, CHP, AUO
Agility 14.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Dudková Veronika Linn
Agility 14.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Sedláčková Jiřina Jenny, sheltie
Agility 14.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Siegelová Veronika Easy border kolie
Agility 14.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Kubešová Lenka Megi, kříženec
Agility 14.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Schindlerová Iveta Willy, yorkšir
Agility 14.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Dudková Veronika Gira
Agility 14.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sloupenská Dana Emča
Agility 14.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Hrózová Jana Elly
Agility 14.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sklenářová Kristýna Fatou, JRT
Agility 14.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sklenářová Kristýna Bára, PRT
Obedience 18.11.2018 09:00 10:00 Siegelová Veronika Easy Border kolie
Obedience 18.11.2018 10:15 11:15 Sloupenská Dana Emča
Obedience 18.11.2018 10:15 11:15 Schindlerová Iveta Willy, yorkšir
Agility 21.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Sloupenská Dana Ema
Agility 21.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Schindlerová Iveta Willy, yorkšir
Agility 21.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Hrózová Jana Elly
Agility 21.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Hojgrová Barbora Eliška - chp
Agility 21.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Siegelová Veronika Easy Border kolie
Agility 21.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Zeitlerová Lenka SBT
Agility 21.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Dudková Veronika Linn, AKE
Agility 21.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sklenářová Kristýna Fatou, JRT
Agility 21.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sklenářová Kristýna Bára, PRT
Agility 21.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Blaťáková Kája Lady, Anglický kokršpaněl
Agility 28.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Dudková Veronika Linn
Agility 28.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Sedláčková Jiřina Jenny, sheltie
Agility 28.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Siegelová Veronika Easy border kolie
Agility 28.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Hojgrová Barbora Eliška - chp
Agility 28.11.2018 18:00 19:15 Kubešová Lenka Megi, kříženec
Agility 28.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Dudková Veronika Gira
Agility 28.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sloupenská Dana Emča
Agility 28.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sklenářová Kristýna Fatou, JRT
Agility 28.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Sklenářová Kristýna Bára, PRT
Agility 28.11.2018 19:15 20:30 Blaťáková Kája Lady, Anglický kokršpaněl
Kurzy 02.12.2018 14:00 18:00 Krchníková Milena NELA (NO)
Kurzy 02.12.2018 14:00 18:00 Blaťáková Kája Lady, Anglický kokršpaněl
Kurzy 02.12.2018 14:00 18:00 Nemravová Adriana Athene
Kurzy 02.12.2018 14:00 18:00 Schindlerová Iveta Willy, yorkšir
Kurzy 02.12.2018 14:00 18:00 Popelák David Jessie